org.vaadin.addons.dramafinder.element

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,165 of 8,1650%468 of 4680%1,1501,1501,9621,9629169166464
GridElement.java1,7540%1760%24024038838815215255
MultiSelectComboBoxElement.java4130%260%52528989393911
TreeGridElement.java3050%420%47476868262622
AvatarGroupElement.java2480%120%35355858292911
VirtualListElement.java2380%60%30305353272711
AppLayoutElement.java2370%180%35355858262611
CheckboxGroupElement.java2350%180%23235050141411
DateTimePickerElement.java1880%100%24245757191911
BreadcrumbsElement.java1830%60%26264040232311
SliderElement.java1680%100%27274747222211
TooltipElement.java1580%60%18183737151511
BreadcrumbsItemElement.java1580%100%22223434171711
ComboBoxElement.java1550%40%25254444232311
MarkdownElement.java1410%20%22223434212111
NumberFieldElement.java1390%120%18183030121211
TextFieldElement.java1390%100%20203232151511
IntegerFieldElement.java1350%120%18183030121211
BadgeElement.java1350%60%16162929131311
TabsElement.java1330%60%20202828171711
ProgressBarElement.java1300%80%18182828141411
AvatarElement.java1290%60%22222929191911
MessageInputElement.java1280%n/a23233838232311
AbstractLoginElement.java1270%n/a22223434222211
DialogElement.java1230%20%20203333191911
ContextMenuElement.java1230%20%14143737131311
MessageListElement.java1190%20%15152727141411
CardElement.java1130%40%15152626131311
ListBoxElement.java1130%40%15152727131311
FormLayoutElement.java1110%40%19191818171711
AccordionPanelElement.java1020%40%14142424121211
SelectElement.java980%20%15152525141411
UploadElement.java960%n/a14142626141411
SplitLayoutElement.java960%20%9923238811
LoginOverlayElement.java950%n/a15152626151511
DatePickerElement.java870%60%14142727111111
SideNavigationElement.java810%20%11112121101011
DetailsElement.java810%40%13132121111111
TimePickerElement.java730%60%13132121101011
VaadinElement.java730%60%15152121121211
CheckboxElement.java700%20%9919198811
RadioButtonGroupElement.java700%40%9921217711
SideNavigationItemElement.java600%20%101016169911
TabElement.java550%20%9913138811
TabSheetElement.java530%n/a10101616101011
AccordionElement.java500%n/a9916169911
PopoverElement.java490%n/a7715157711
ButtonElement.java490%n/a6611116611
MenuElement.java460%n/a5512125511
NotificationElement.java460%n/a8815158811
MenuBarElement.java460%n/a5512125511
AbstractNumberFieldElement.java410%20%6612125511
TextAreaElement.java280%n/a44774411
MenuItemElement.java270%n/a44774411
SwitchElement.java250%n/a22882211
EmailFieldElement.java220%n/a33663311
BigDecimalFieldElement.java220%n/a33663311
LoginFormElement.java200%n/a33443311
RadioButtonElement.java0%n/a22442211
PasswordFieldElement.java0%n/a22442211