org.vaadin.addons.dramafinder.element

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,165 of 8,1650%468 of 4680%1,1501,1501,9621,9629169166464
GridElement1,3540%1400%18118129529511111111
MultiSelectComboBoxElement4130%260%52528989393911
AvatarGroupElement2480%120%35355858292911
VirtualListElement2380%60%30305353272711
AppLayoutElement2370%180%35355858262611
CheckboxGroupElement2350%180%23235050141411
TreeGridElement2050%280%30304444161611
GridElement.RowElement2010%220%29294444181811
DateTimePickerElement1880%100%24245757191911
BreadcrumbsElement1830%60%26264040232311
SliderElement1680%100%27274747222211
TooltipElement1580%60%18183737151511
BreadcrumbsItemElement1580%100%22223434171711
ComboBoxElement1550%40%25254444232311
MarkdownElement1410%20%22223434212111
NumberFieldElement1390%120%18183030121211
TextFieldElement1390%100%20203232151511
BadgeElement1350%60%16162929131311
IntegerFieldElement1350%120%18183030121211
TabsElement1330%60%20202828171711
GridElement.HeaderCellElement1330%120%20203030141411
ProgressBarElement1300%80%18182828141411
AvatarElement1290%60%22222929191911
MessageInputElement1280%n/a23233838232311
AbstractLoginElement1270%n/a22223434222211
DialogElement1230%20%20203333191911
ContextMenuElement1230%20%14143737131311
MessageListElement1190%20%15152727141411
CardElement1130%40%15152626131311
ListBoxElement1130%40%15152727131311
FormLayoutElement1110%40%19191818171711
AccordionPanelElement1020%40%14142424121211
TreeGridElement.TreeRowElement1000%140%17172424101011
SelectElement980%20%15152525141411
UploadElement960%n/a14142626141411
SplitLayoutElement960%20%9923238811
LoginOverlayElement950%n/a15152626151511
DatePickerElement870%60%14142727111111
SideNavigationElement810%20%11112121101011
DetailsElement810%40%13132121111111
VaadinElement730%60%15152121121211
TimePickerElement730%60%13132121101011
CheckboxElement700%20%9919198811
RadioButtonGroupElement700%40%9921217711
GridElement.CellElement600%20%9917178811
SideNavigationItemElement600%20%101016169911
TabElement550%20%9913138811
TabSheetElement530%n/a10101616101011
AccordionElement500%n/a9916169911
ButtonElement490%n/a6611116611
PopoverElement490%n/a7715157711
MenuElement460%n/a5512125511
MenuBarElement460%n/a5512125511
NotificationElement460%n/a8815158811
AbstractNumberFieldElement410%20%6612125511
TextAreaElement280%n/a44774411
MenuItemElement270%n/a44774411
SwitchElement250%n/a22882211
BigDecimalFieldElement220%n/a33663311
EmailFieldElement220%n/a33663311
LoginFormElement200%n/a33443311
PasswordFieldElement130%n/a22442211
RadioButtonElement130%n/a22442211
GridElement.FooterCellElement0%n/a11221111